Item : 0  Total : 0.00
 
Home  |  About Us  |  Sitemap  |  Contact us  |  Login  |  Register
VOIP Phone 
IP-Camera 
SKIP2PBX 
Asterisk PBX 
WIFI phones 
 
New Products |  Specials |  Request for Quote |  Track Your Order |  RMA
D-link > D-link d-link > D-Link Gigabit Interface Converter
Part No : DEM-310GT

D-Link Gigabit Interface Converter

<%=group_title%>
Our Price
:
$ 478.99
List Price
:
$ 599.99
In Stock
:
50
Quantity   : 
 
 
Have you seen a lower price? Click Here
 
The DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm multimode/Singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode/Singlemode fiber for distances of up to 550m/550m/10km on 62.5??m/50??m/9??m respectively. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-310GT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 3-year product warranty and free technical support.
 
Features


 

People who shopped for the D-Link Gigabit Interface Converter also shopping for these

D-Link 1000Base GBIC D-Link 1000Base GBIC
$209.99
 D-link Ant24-0700 Omni-directional Indoor Antenna  D-link Ant24-0700 Omni-directional Indoor Antenna
$43.99
D-Link Securicam DCS-60 Internet Camera Outdoor Enclosure D-Link Securicam DCS-60 Internet Camera Outdoor Enclosure
$262.99
DES-1008PA 8-Port PoE Switch DES-1008PA 8-Port PoE Switch
$131.99
D-Link SecuriCam Network DCS-5300 Internet Camera D-Link SecuriCam Network DCS-5300 Internet Camera
$320.99
D-Link DEM-211 100BASE-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver D-Link DEM-211 100BASE-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
$118.99